År mån dag Båt namn Ägare seglare gast Anm. Båt nr
1928 Boyan ? 0
2011 Stormhatten ? seglar 0
1925 GKSS lottbåt ? Mågholmssegling 25
1926 GKSS lottbåt 1927 ? 26
1928 GKSS lottbåt ? 28
1930 GKSS lottbåt ? 30
1928 före Ping Pong ? 45
? Ay Ay Ay ? 46
1931 före Maj III ? 57
1934 Lulu ? Stadshusregattor 58
? ?  ? 62
? ?  ? 63
1933 Torshälla SS lottbåt  ? 78
? ?  ? 79
1937-09-26 Snapp ? Stadshusregattan 82
1937-09-26 Snorum ? Stadshusreggatan 83
1936 Hej ? Stadshusregattan 84
? ?  ? 93
? ?  ? 94
? ?  ? 95
? ?  ? 96
? ?  ? 97
? Gippo ? ? 98
? ?  ? 99
1940-08-04 Dirigold ? Sandhamnsregattan 101
1944-07-29 Dirigold ? Sandhamnsregattan 101
1946-07-24 Dirigold ? Skärgårdsveckan 101
1946 Mira  ? 102
1957 Panda ? 102
1933-07-24 KSSS VI ? Volontärseglingarna, Tirholmen, Finland 102
1932 KSSS VII ? 104
1934-08-06 KSSS VII ? Volontärernas Sandhamnsregatta. 104
1936-06-27 Castor ? Volontärernas Östersjöregatta
104
1936 Stabbe ? 105
1934-08-06 Stabbe-Stabbe  ? Volontärernas Sandhamnsregatta. 105
1946-07-24 Stabbe ? 105
1934-08-06 Meteor ? Volontärernas Sandhamnsregatta. 106
1936 Fyffes ? Stadshusregattan 109
1959 Gedda ? Kappsegling i Luleå 110
1936 Antares ? 111
1944 Antares ? 111
1945 Antares ? 111
1937-09-26 Antares ? Stadshusregattan 111
1943-07-25 Antares ? Sandhamnsregattan 111
1938 Gudungen ? 112
1943 Gudungen ? 112
1937 Lotten ? 113
1940 Kila ? 113
1946 Kila ? 113
1946 Brio ? 117
1948 ? Juppe ? 119
1938 Suzanne ? 120
1943 Susanna ? 120
1940 Brita ? 121
1943 Flugan ? 122
1945 Lotten ? 124
1946 Lotten ? 124
1944-07-29 Haje ? 125
1947 Skruttan ? 126
1948 Skruttan ? 126
1951 Skruttan ? 126
1945 Kuling II ? 127
1946 Kuling II ? 127
1948 Kuling II ? 127
1950 I-Or ? 127
1951 I-Or ? 127
1949 Tuss ? 129
1946 Stjärnan ? 130
1948 Stjärnan ? 130
1946 Nalle Puh ? 131
1945 Pelle Svanslös ?   132
1947 Diggi-Duff ? 133
1947 Diggi-Duff ? 133
1947 Dickyduff ? 133
1951 Diggi-Duff ? 133
1947 Darling ? 136
1951 Boloma ? 140
1950 Giggie ? 142
1951 Bagatelle ? 144
1951 Baby Ruth ? 146
1951-09-21 Baby Ruth ? 146
1951 Korkis ? 149
1950 ? ?  ? 150
? Cetus ? 171
1944 Grisslan ? 174
1948 Mimosa ? 175
1936 GKSS lottbåt ? 178
1937 Stabbe-Stabbe ? 182
1946 Lattjo ? 183
1937 GKSS lottbåt 1937 ? 185
1937 KKKK lottbåt 1937 ? 191
1950 Spex ? 194
1938 GLKSS lottbåt ? 202
1951 Sweety ? 204
1939 KKKK lottbåt 1939 ? 212
1940 Pirat II ? 212
1943 Lill-Kilen ? 216
1944 Lill-Kilen ? 216
1939 ?  ? 217
1939 ?  ? 219
1939 GKSS lottbåt ? ? 223
? ?  ? 224
? ?  ? 226
? ?  ? 232
1948 Freddie ? 233
1940 237 ? 237
1947 Tessy ? 237
? 238 ? 238
1960 239 ? 239
1951 Hobby ? 240
1950 Kajsa ? 244
1951 Christina ? 244
1940 GKSS lottbåt ? 245
1943 Bambina ? 247
1946 Bambina ? 247
1946 Sjöstjärnan ? 257
1950 Sjöstjärnan ? 257
1950 ? Quo Vadis ? 263
1943 Plums ? 268
1943 Amigo ? 271
1947 Amigo ? 271
1949 Amigo ? 271
1951 Amigo Tiger ? 271
1958 Amigo Tiger ? 271
1942 GKSS lottbåt ? 280
1950 283 ? 283
1942 GKSS lottbåt ? 285
1944 291 ? 291
1962 Pysen ? 309
1960 Caramba ? 312
1946 O.K. ? 313
? O.K. ? 313
1950 314 ? 314
1945 315 ? 315
1945 316 ? 316
1947 Nebbe ? 318
? 319 ? 319
? 320 ? 320
? 321 ? 321
? 322 ? 322
? 323 ? 323
Jeppe ? 325
? 331 ? 331
? 332 ? 332
? 333 ? 333
? 335 ? 335
1946 GKSS lottbåt ? 344
1946  346 ? 346
1949 349 ? 349
1948 GKSS lottbåt ? 350
? 357 ? 357
? 358 ? 358
1951 Luleå SS Lottbåt ? 365
? 370 ? 370
? 371 ? 371
? 372 ? 372
? 373 ? 373
? 374 ? 374
? 375 ? 375
? 376 ? 376
? 379 ? 379
2007 Cumulus ? 390
? KKKK lottbåt ? 394
1955 - KKKK lottbåt ? 394
1955 GKSS lottbåt ? 395
? GKSS lottbåt ? 395
1956 418 ? 418
1957 ?  ? 430
1957 ?  ? 431
1957 437 ? 437
1947 Focus ? 442
1962 Focus  ? 442
1959 ?  ? 457
1959 ?  ? 458
1958 ?  ? 461
1958 ?  ? 462
1958 ?  ? 463
1958 ?  ? 464
2011 Poseidon ? seglar 472
1963 ?  ? 512
1963 ?  ? 513
1963 ?  ? 514
? Fridolin II ? 516
1963 ?  ? 520
1966 ?  ? 521
1963 Pelle Bom Bom ? 522
1966 ?  ? 523
1966 ?  ? 524
1966 GKSS lottbåt 1966 ? 525
1969 GKSS lottbåt ? 529
1914 Friska ?  SS Æolus Mågholmssegling 0
1915 Anna-Lisa ?  0
1919 GKSS 1919 ?  Pojkbåt 0
1920-08-15 Olle ?  Styrsö-segling 0
1920-08-15 Macke ?  Styrsö-segling 0
1920-08-15 Lill-Klas ?  Styrsö-segling 0
1920-08-15 Kurren ?  Styrsö-segling 0
1954-06-20 Fidde ?  Hovåsdagen 0
1954-06-29 Trio ?  SS Kaparen Gottskär 0
1954-07-31 Vi-Veka ?  Budskär 0
1954-07-31 Trosa ?  Budskär 0
1954-07-31 Beda II ?  Budskär 0
? Stormhatten ?  ?? 0
1940 Ariadne ?  9
1947 Glimt ?  21
1946-09-08 Glimt ?  21
1957 GKSS lottbåt 1935 ?  Skol-SM Långedrag 35
1927 Inga ?  49
1940-08-11 Anita ?  Augustiregattan 52
? Wipps ?  56
1937 Lulu ?  Stadshusregattor 58
? ?  ?  59
? ?  ?  60
? ?  ?  61
1934 Syrsan ?  64
1958 Syrsan ?  KSSS poängseglingar 64
1934 Teddy ?  Volontärernas Sandhamnregatta 65
1938-09-25 Vera  ?  Stadshusregatan 66
1940-07-07 Tra-la-la ?  Saltsjöbadsregatta 66
1938 Måsen  ?  Gubbsegling Styrsö 71
1937-09-26 ?  ?  Stadshusregattan 85
1938-09-25 Vingenett ?  Stadshusregattan 100
1944-07-29 Vingen ?  Sandhamnsregattan 100
1932 KSSS VI ?  102
1943-07-25 Meteor ?  Sandhamnsregattan 106
1948-07-11 Meteor ?  Allmänna öppna juniorseglingen 106
1940 Spigg ?  107
1938-09-25 Spigg ?  Stadhusregattan 107
1949-09-25 Spiggen ?  Poängseglar 107
1935 KSSS VIII lottbåt ?  108
1937 108:an ?  108
1938-09-25 Fyffes ?  Stadshusregattan 109
1940-08-04 Antares ?  Sandhamnsregattan 111
1938 ?  ?  118
1936 Juppe ?  119
1949 Vivett ?  134
1950 Vivett ?  134
2009  ?  ?  150
? ?  ?  157
? ?  ?  160
? ?  ?  164
? ?  ?  180
1939 GKSS lottbåt 1937 ?  185
2011 ? Kajsa ?  seglar 187
1939 ?  ?  194
1988 Blås Kajsa ?  200
? ?  ?  205
? Hisse ?  207
1954-07-31 Slemtomten ?  Budskär 246
1943 Zinita  ?  267
1944 Zinita ?  267
1950 Vindleka ?  282
1956 St Erik II ?  422
1956 St Erik III ?  423
1956 St Erik VI ?  424
1958 Trudelut ?  434
1958 Svarta Örn ?  479
1960 ?  ?  498
1960 ?  ?  503
1940-08-04 Komet ?r Sandhamnsregatta 27
1967 Gunstling Abrahamsson, Gilbert 345
1956 413 Adams, G. 413
1959 Knipan af Klercker, I 452
1943 Margit Ahl, H. 287
1938 Gipp Ahlberg, G. 39
? Gipp Ahlberg, G. 39
1940-08-11 Jip II Ahlberg, Lennart Augustiregattan 306
1964-07-01 Snappy II Ahlberg, Per-Axel Kungakannan 443
1964-07-26 Snappy II Ahlberg, Per-Axel Budskär 443
1967 Apropin Ahlbom, Bengt 507
2011 Blott IV Ahlin, Claes seglar 475
1986 Svarta Örn Ahlin, Claes 479
1986 - 2011 Pelle Bom Bom Ahlin, Claes 522
2011 Dicksie Bell Ahlin, G. seglar
145
1986 ?  Ahlin, Pelle 464
1964-07-01 Safarie Ahlstrand, Thomas Kungakannan 444
1964-07-26 Vercingetorix Ahlstrand, Thomas Budskär 444
1986 ?  Ahlström, Bo 447
1918-06-20 Friska Ahnsten, G SS Æolus Mågholmssegling 0
1948 Giggie  Ahrenberg, T. 142
1927 Bråttom Ahrenlöf, T. 0
1936 Trollharen Albert Isaksons Stipendiefond 114
1938 Trollharen Albert Isaksons Stipendiefond 114
1936 Gillöga Albert Isaksons Stipendiefond 115
1938 Gillöga Albert Isaksons Stipendiefond 115
1936 Kuling Albert Isaksons Stipendiefond 116
1938 Kuling Albert Isaksons Stipendiefond 116
1920 Macke Albertz, Olof 0
1917 Joyce - T 20 Albrechtsson, G Pojkbåt som vann allt 0
1918 Joyce - T 20 Albrechtsson, G 0
1919 Joyce - T 20 Albrechtsson, G 0
1919 Joyce - T 20 Albrechtsson, G Pojkbåt som vann allt 0
1918-06-20 Joyce - T 20 Albrechtsson, G SS Æolus Mågholmssegling 0
1918-07-04 Joyce - T 20 Albrechtsson, G GKSS 0
1959 ?  Albrektsson, Björn 447
1958 ?  Albrektsson, Björn 466
1958 Bambi III Albrektsson, Björn 467
1963 Bambi III Albrektsson, Björn 467
1964-07-01 Bambi III Albrektsson, Björn Kungakannan 467
1957-06 Cherie Albrektsson, Helen Tisdagsseglingen 304
1951-06-10 Problem Albrektsson, John Långedrags SS 265
1952 Cherie Albrektsson, John 304
1954-08-22 Cherie Albrektsson, John LSS-regattan 304
1939 Gipp Albrektsson, Knut 39
1931 KKKK lottbåt Albrektsson, L. 75
1944 289 Aldvén, S.-Å. 289
1942 Pinoccio Alguren, Claes 202
1951 Pinoccio Alguren, Claes Vattenfest & Ahrenbergsregattan 202
1948 Pinoccio Alguren, Göran 202
1964-07-01 Japp Allbäck, Stefan Kungakannan 356
1960 ? Japp Allbäck, Stefan 356
1950 Eldflugan Allgen, T. 148
1950 Bums Almer, Björn 280
1950 Bums Almer, Ulf 280
1952 Samba Alpen, Hans 175
1952 Samba Alpen, Hans Uddevalla 175
1939 Britt Alqvist, A. 210
1959 - Chiquita Andersson , Marit  453
1960 Törn II Andersson Kjell 395
1942 Britt-Marie Andersson, B. 274
1959 Crux Andersson, B.  459
1957 ?  Andersson, Berit  "Klöset" 70
1935 Mira Andersson, E. 166
? Lattjo Andersson, H. 47
1960 ?  Andersson, H. 493
1962 ? Slabang Andersson, Kurt 392
1929 Boyan Andersson, Leif o Knut 0
1936 GKSS lottbåt Andersson, P. 178
1955 Trots    Andersson, Percy 31
1959 Chiquita Andersson, Åke 453
1955 Why not Ansén, B.  ? 398
1930 ? Mars Appelberg, Magnus 3
1920 Berby Appelgren, Nils 0
1945 ? 314 Appelqvist, L. 314
1945 318 Appelqvist, L. 318
1921-07-03 Macke Arbin, G. Kullaviksregattan 0
1925-06-22 Macke Arbin, Holger 0
1926 GKSS lottbåt Armstrong, Allan 23
1925-07-00 Melba Armstrong, Allan Göteborgsregattan 23
1958 ?  Arner, O. 471
1966 Måncha II Arvidsson, Thomas 511
1964-07-01 Måncha II Arvidsson, Thomas Kungakannan 511
1964-07-26 Måncha II Arvidsson, Thomas Budskärskärsregattan 511
1950 Ellika I Askesjö, L. 137
1950 Ellika I Askesjö, L. 138
1936 Jouqee Asklund, O. 36
1957 Gedda Asplund, Dag
110
1942 Ajax Auren, T. 275
1951 Agneta Aust, Rudolf Vattenfest & Ahrenbergsregattan 347
2011 Agneta Aust, Rudolf seglar
En ägare till båten.
347
1990 Baby Ruth Backlund, Jan 146
1985 Baby Ruth Backlund, Lars 146
1969 Lommen Baggensfjärdens Stjärnbåtsseglare 269
2011 Ada Baggensfjärdens Stjärnbåtsseglare seglar 400
1997 Gladan Baggensfjärdens Stjärnbåtsseglare 415
1995 St Erik VI Baggensfjärdens Stjärnbåtsseglare 424
1980 ? Anden  Baggensfjärdens Stjärnbåtsseglare 499
1918 Hjödirs (GKSS 1912) Beckman, Helge 0
1949-07-19 Ötrollet Bejer, Ragnar Uddevalla, SS Viken 172
1934 GKSS lottbåt Bengtson, M. 34
1933 ? Hera Berg, Algot 1
1925-06-22 Maj Berg, Lars-Erik  54
1925 May Berg, Roy Mågaholmssegling 54
1918-09-12 Solo Bergdahl, G. 0
1986 407 Berge, Magnus 407
1918 Inga-Lill III Bergelin, Helge 0
1961-08-22 Bel Amie Bergendahl, Bröderna LSS-regattan 345
1951 Singoalla Bergendahl, Klas 275
1950 ? 290 Bergendahl, Lars 290
1960 Bel Amie Bergendahl, Lars-Erik 345
1960 Bel Amie Bergendahl, Ove 345
1957 Kavat Berger, Eva 328
1950 Kavat Berger, Pelle 328
1955-08-20 Kavat Berger, Pelle Långedrags 2-dagars 328
1951 - 1953 Kavat Berger, Y. 360
1963 Dyning Berggren, Stig 252
1964-07-01 Dyning Berggren, Stig 252
1963-07-01 Juno Berghede, Dick Kungakannan 22
1963-07-21 Juno Berghede, Dick Gottskärsdagen 22
1963-07-21 Juno Berghede, Dick Gottskärsdagen 22
1961-08-20 Ramona Berghede, Git LSS 0
1929 Sessan Bergholt, L. ägare 53
? Sessan Bergholt, L. 53
1958 Gip Bergkvist, Anders 169
1957-06 Gip Bergkvist, Anders Tisdagsseglingen 169
1965 ? Gunstling Bergkvist, Claes 345
1957 Gip Bergkvist, Göran 169
1960 ? ?  Berglin, B 446
1928-05-25 Arcturus Berglund, C. A. vann båten 11
1948 Pirat II Berglund, Christer 212
1954-08-22 Pirat II Berglund, Christer LSS-regattan 212
1957 Lurik Berglund, Christer 387
1954-06-20 Lurick Berglund, Jan 387
1955-06-26  Lurik Berglund, Jan Breviksdagen 387
1948 Pirat II Berglund, Jan "Bullen" 212
1951-06-10 Pirat Berglund, John Långedrags SS 212
1921-07-03 Hipp Berglund, M. Kullaviksregattan 263
1954 Lurik Berglund, Tage 387
2001 Poseidon Berglöf, Erik
469
1960 ?Passad Bergman, A. 476
1963 Proffs Bergman, Anders 0
1963 Passad Bergman, Anders 476
1960-05-28 Passad Bergman, Anders LSS 476
1944 Friska Bergman, C .I. 257
2011 Yarramas Bergman, Peter seglar 393
1954 Blamage Bergman, Systrarna 361
1952 Flax Bergquist, Leif Uddevalla 33
1954 Flax Bergquist, Leif Stenungsundsregattan 33
1949-07-17 Bisse Bergqvist, Leif Uddevalla, SS Viken 230
1952 Pontus Bergstedt, Bengt 285
1949-07-17 Pontus Bergstedt, Bengt Uddevalla, SS Viken 285
1958 BeBe    Bergström, Bo 31
1958 Babyschan Berne, Kerstin gast 339
1943 Lo-Lo Bernhardt, Elsa 227
1936 Brita Bernhardt, G. 121
2011 Squette II Berntsson, Bo seglar 527
1955-1957 Miss Berntsson, Kenneth 22
1952 Ötrollet II Beyer, C Uddevalla 363
1951 Bris Beyer, G. 363
1952 Ötrollet II Beyer, R Uddevalla 363
1944 292 Beyer, T. 292
1927 Caroline Bildt, Tyra 0
1928-05-25 Oberon Billner, Albin vann båten 4
1933 Vera Billner, R. och K. 67
1921-07-03 Stabbe-Stabbe Bjerke, Bo Kullaviksregattan 182
1938 Stabbe-Stabbe Bjerke, Mats 182
1936 ? Stabbe-Stabbe Bjerke, Mats 182
1964-07-01 Lufsen Bjune, Ulf Kungakannan 49
2002 Ariadne Björck, Rainer 9
2011 Ariadne Björck, Rainer seglar 9
1954 382 Björklund 382
1928-05-25 Capella Björkström, S. vann båten


10
1929 Capella Björkström, Sten-Gösta Juniorseglingarna 0
1938-09-25 Meteor Björnstad, Arne Stadhusregattan 106
1952 Luffe Blidberg, Claes 151
1952 Luffe Blidberg, Claes Uddevalla 151
1951-06-17 Flirt Blidner, Kent Hovås-Askims BK 356
1959 Pierette Blixt, Märta 234
1936 Lotten Blomberg 113
2011 Teddy Blomberg-Lennartsson, Ann-Katrin seglar 65
1961 Gudingen Blumenthal, B. 491
1954 Stardust Bohlin, Agneta 0
1945 Nike Bohuslänska Företagare 294
1945 297 Bohuslänska Företagare 297
1960 Killingen Bokedahl, Gunnar 153
1944 Jip Bolander, Z. 306
1939 ?  Bolinder, C. G. 218
1942- GKSS lottbåt Bolling, U. 285
1946 Darling Bonnier, A. 136
1946-07-24 Darling Bonnier, A. 136
? 377 Bonnier, A. 377
1947 Lattjo Bonnier, Jeanette 183
1941 Plums Bonnier, T. 268
1957 ?  Borglöv, T. 446
1960 Crux Borsing, Jan 459
1943 Ålen Botolfsen, C. L. 236
1942-06-27 Glimt Botolfsson, Carl-Lauritz 21
1943-09-26 Glimt Botolfsson, Carl-Lauritz 21
1951 Achtung Bourgardt   300
1958 Achtung Bourgardt, Hans GKSS 300
1953-08-09 Jehu Bourgardt, Jan Ahrenbergsregattan 0
1951-09-09 Plutt Bourgardt, Jan LSS Jullehornet 300
1941 Hipp Bourghardt, Kjell "Plutt" 263
1960 ?  Boye 484
2011 ?  Bragewitz, ulf seglar 501
1941 Kersti Branzell, K. A. 252
2000 ?  Brenner, Lars 435
1928-05-15 Pommac Broberg, C. J. 13
? Pipelina Broberg, D 507
1964-07-26 Bonny Broberg, Dodde Budskärskärsregattan 181
1962 Chuck a Luck Broberg, Dodde 307
1961 Pipelina  Broberg, Dodde 507
1963 Pipelina Broberg, Dodde 507
1961-08-19 Pipelina Broberg, Dodde LSS 507
1961-08-20 Pipelina Broberg, Dodde LSS 507
1929 Mars Broberg, J Juniorseglingarna 3
1949 Boy Broberg, L. 110
2011 Sjöstjärna Brodin, G seglar 209
1955-08-07 Hera Bromander, Peter Marstrands SS 1
? KSSS VI Bromma läroverks marinför. 102
1942-1945 Mira Bromma läroverks marinför. 102
? Animosa Broström, T. A. 175
1948 Lillebror Bryg, Å. 201
1918 Sessan (GKSS1917) Brynolf, Axel 0
1925-06-22 Sessan Brynolf, Lars 53
1912 Sessan Brynolf, Åke mättes in som Stjärnbåt långt senare 53
1949 Sagitta Bräutigam, C. 354
1954 Cherrio Bräutigam, Jan Stenungsundsregattan 297
1952 Sagitta Bräutigam, Marianne Uddevalla 354
1951-06-10 Sagitta Bräutigam, Marianne Långedrags SS 354
1952 Cheer Bräutigam, You Jan Uddevalla 297
2011 ?  Byström, Tommy seglar 433
1986 ?  Byström, Tommy 502
2008 ?  Callert, Carl 147
2011 ?  Callert, Carl seglar 147
1950 Hisse Carheim-Gyllensköld, Arne 207
1964-07-01 L'Etoile Carlander, Måns Kungakannan 387
1964 - 1966 L'Etoile Carlander, Måns 387
1960 ? Slabang Carlén 392
1955 ? 369 Carléns 369
1953 Trallerall Carlesson, E. 369
1963 Bonito II Carlsson, Bo 396
1964-07-01 Bonito II Carlsson, Bo Kungakannan 396
1958 ? Bonito Carlsson, Bo 396
1938 Sirius Carlsson, Carl-Eric ägare 15
1941 Juvelen Carlsson, Håkan 258
1955-06 Juvelen Carlsson, Håkan LSS tisdagsseglingen 258
1950 ? Juvelen Carlsson, Håkan 258
1952 Sirius Carlsson, Jorun Uddevalla 15
1943-07-27 Sirius Carlsson, Lars ägare 15
1958 ?  Carlsson, M. 465
1940 Sirius Carlsson, Nils 15
2000 335 Carlsson, Sune 335
1939 GKSS lottbåt ? Carlström, Bruno 223
1943 Rabble Carlström, Bruno  223
1940-08-11 Rabble Carlström, Bruno  Augustiregattan 223
1943 Snappe Carlström, Diego 197
1940-07-02 Snappe Carlström, Diego S.S. Viken 197
1957-06 Pian Carnbäck, Jan Tisdagsseglingen 445
1959-08 Pian Carnbäck, Jan Augustiseglingen 445
1961-08-20 Capella Carnbäck, Robert LSS 0
1964-07-01 Apropin Carspersson, Hasse Kungakannan 507
1964-07-26 Apropin Carspersson, Hasse Budskär 507
1965 ? Apropin Caspersson, Hans 507
1965 ? Apropin  Caspersson, Roland 507
1943-07-27 Arcturus Cederin, Jan 11
1943 Brio Cederin, Jan 117
1936 Brio Cederin, O. 117
1986 Skeppargatan Cederlund, Robert 409
1939 ?  Chrisinehamns SS 214
1959 Kryss Christiansson, Sture 344
1938 Blitzen Christinehamns SS 199
1943 288 Christinehamns SS 288
1928-06-17 Wira Christoffersen, STig Kullaviksregattan 0
1928-05-25 Mira Christofferson, Arvid vann båten 16
1929 Mira Christofferson, Stig Juniorseglingarna 16
1929 Mira Christofferson, Stig ägare 16
1929 Joyce - T 20 Christoffersson, Arvid ägare 0
1929 Joyce - T 20 Christoffersson, Lennart Juniorseglingarna 0
1955 ?  Claesson 69
1938 Swing Claesson, Åke 68
1958 Poseidon Curman, Hans 469
1953 Cirrus Dagberg, L 389
1944 KSSS 1944 Dahlbäck, Sven 123
1946 Ingbala Dahllöf, L-E. 342
1920 Niva Dahlqvist, Gunnar 0
1951 Turitella Dahlstrand, Rolf 341
? Dirigold Danielsson, L. 101
1940 Kajsa Danielsson, R. 244
1946 ?  de Champs, C. 135
1948 Puck De Champs, Thomas 128
1940 Kalas de Jounge, L 235
1960 ?  de la Cour, J 486
1959 ?  de la Cour, J  450
1957 Kiki II Dedering, Stig 234
1957 Kiki II Dedering, Ulf 234
1941 Rune Degermark, D. 248
1949-07-17 Pippi Delf, Wilhelm 328
1951 Corsair Delfs, Birgitta 297
1949-07-17 Corsair Delfs, Lennart Uddevalla, SS Viken 297
1950 Nippe Dellborg, Gunne 296
1947 Parveln Dellborg, Gunne 304
1955 Minandra Dellborg, Gunne 338
1945 Nippe Dellborg, Jan 296
1950 Nippe Dellborg, Jan 296
1953 Nisse Dellborg, Leif Ahrenbergsregattan 1953-08-08 0
1953-07-05 High Life Dellborg, Leif Kullaviksdagen 0
1954-06-20 High Life Dellborg, Leif Hovåsdagen 0
1951-07-08 Tough Dellborg, Stig kullaviks KKk 0
1918 Hej Dicksson, O. 0
1955 Perdido Didong, P. O. 403
1966 Killingen Diener, Eva 325
1933 ? Måsen Diener, H. 71
1963 Blås Kajsa Donsö ? någon där 200
1945 ? Latjo Dyring, Erik "Fiskarn" 261
1954 Trollsländan Eck, Ancki Budskärsdagen 329
1955 Minandra Eck, Ancki 338
1954 384 Edelfeldt, Y. 384
1960 ?  Edgren, G: 483
1958 Carioca Edholm, Rolf 310
1955 Pirat II Edling, P. 401
1938 Planeten Edström, Ricardo 75
1946 Pollux II Edvijn, Gillan 301
2011 ?  Egerkvist, Åsa seglar 473
1964-07-01 Jeppe Ehrman, Lars Anders Kungakannan 168
1964-07-26 Jeppe Ehrman, Lars Anders Budskärskärsregattan 168
1980 Stjärnan Eismark, Jan 167
1990 Nästa År Eismark, Jan 167
2011 Stjärnan Eismark, Jan seglar 167
1956 Kryss Eisner, Stig 344
1929 Castor Eixman, L. Juniorseglingarna 5
1960-08-21 X-et Eixman, Ulf 102
2010 437 Ek, Dag 437
2011 ?  Ek, Dag seglar 520
1956 405 Ekdahl, A. 405
1960 Miss Lyckad Ekdahl, C. 500
1986 Duff Ekdahl, Gunnar 432
1954 380 Ekdahl, L. 380
1957 Duff Ekdahl, P. E. 432
1934 Inga Ekegren, Gösta 49
1930 Inga Ekegren, Rolf 49
1969 ?  Eklund, G 529
1921-07-03 Sassa Ekman, E. Kullaviksregattan 0
1949-07-19 Burre Busse Ekman, Gösta Uddevalla, SS Viken 256
1929 Castor Ekman, Håkan ägare 5
1928-05-25 Castor Ekman, Håkan vann båten 5
1929 Ping Pong Ekman, Sten-Olof Juniorseglingarna 45
1925-06-22 Ping Pong Ekman, Sten-Olof 45
1928-07-22 Ping Pong Ekman, Sten-Olof Tävlar i Köpenhamn 45
? ?  Ekolns SK 92
1950 108:an Ekolns SK 108
1946 Minandra Ekstrand, L 338
2011 Tärnan Ekström, Hans seglar 286
1948 Pirat II Eldh, Jan 212
1956 410 Elfström, L. 410
1956 412 Elfström, L. 412
1950 ? Pyret II Elfvin, Benny 281
1952 Pyret Elfvin, Pelle 192
1940-07-26 Pyret Elfvin, Pelle SS Æolus 192
1939 ? Pyret Elfvin, Pelle 192
1966 Skvätt II Eliason, R. 526
1955-08-20 Flamingo Eliasson, Dan LSS 251
1954 Hobo Eliasson, Jan Hovåsdagen 0
1955 How Ding Eliasson, Per Uno 195
1954 Fyong Eliasson, Per-Uno GKSS augustiregatta 0
1940 Freddie Elliot, F 233
1944 Kass Elmquist, S. 308
1944 311 Elmquist, S. 311
1927 Kruschen Elofsson, Per 0
2011 412 Elvström, Birgitta seglar 412
1937 Jeppe Enander, B. 168
1940-07-06 Inga-Lisa Engberg, Bertil S.S.M.K. 0
1943 GKSS lottbåt 1935 Engberg, Bertil 35
1943 Inga-Lisa Engberg, Bertil Ahrenbergsregattan 49
1958 Poseidon Engblom 472
1943 Lillan Engblom, Gunnar 199
1946 Snuttemus Engelbert, P. 137
1986 Ellika I Engelbert, P. 137
1960 289 Englund 289
1947 Framåt Engström, H. 143
? Bonnie  Engvall, S. 188
1959 Neverstop Engvall, S. 448
1936 Mörten Engwall, Jacob Stadshusregattan 107
201 437 Enwall, Leif 437
? Rex Ericson, L. Och B. 66
2011 Anden Ericsson, Göran M. seglar 499
1945 Sweet Ericsson, M. 317
1953 Ami Ericsson.G. 388
1959-08-17 Querida Eriksson, Bröderna Arendalsregattan 0
1918-09-12 Minerva Eriksson, John 0
1956 420 Eriksson, N. 420
? Lillemor Eriksson, P. G. 43
1958 Lucky Star Eriksson, P.-O. ? 468
1970 ? 304 Eriksson, Peter 304
1964-07-26 Venus Eriksson, Thomas Budskär 459
1994 St Erik VI Esping 424
1958 Carioca Evert, Anders 310
1958 Carioca Evert, Hans 310
1964-07-26 Allegro II Ewert, Hans Budskärskärsregattan 310
1995 ? Nej-Nej Fagergren, Bertil 531
2011 Räfven Fahlström, Madelen seglar 482
1940-07-06 Freddie Falt, Elliot S.S.M.K. 0
1944 Plurret II Fast, Johan 310
1956 Skeppargatan Fedi, Fredrik 409
1958 Bris Fehni, Ingalill  470
1954-07-31 Pajazzo Finnsgård, Chr. 355
? LuLu Flemming, Claes 58
1938 108:an Flemming, Claes 108
1936 ?  Flodman, A. 118
2011 ?  Fogelmark, Lotta seglar 455
1950 Korkis Fors, V. 149
2010 ?  Forsblad, R.  455
1938 Pommac Forster, Barbro 13
1934 Sirius Forster, Barbro 15
1940-06-15 Juno Forster, Göran Göteborg Juniregattan 22
1930-talet Juno Forster, Göran 22
1940 ? Juno Forster, Göran 22
1940-06-15 Pommac Forster, Karin Göteborg Juniregattan 13
1938 Juno Forster, Lars 22
1929 Juno Forster, Lasse Juniorseglingarna 22
1929 Juno Forster, Lasse ägare 22
1928-07-22 Juno Forster, Lasse Tävlar i Köpenhamn 22
1928-05-25 Juno Forster, Svante vann båten 22
2006 314 Frankrike 314
2011 ?  Fredell, Jan seglar 435
1965 Röde Orm Fredin, Göran 192
1942 Pyret II Fredriksson, E. 281
1946- Kryss Friberg, G. 344
1950 ? Tilda Fridén, Anders 351
1949 Sjöstjärnan Frisell, Ulla 257
1958 Eldflugan Frisk, Jacob 148
1947 Calle Frostell, Carl 138
1986 408 Fröcklin, Jan 408
1960 Nalle Puh Frösén, Gunnar 131
1954 383 Furth, E. 383
1951-08-30 Chickery Chick Fällman, Lars-Gunnar Långedrag Torsdagsegling  5
1951 Spex Gahm-Weisssenrieder, J E 194
1941 Jäntan Gamstorp, B. 254
1962 Måncha II Garellick, Direktor 511
1963 Bella Riva Garellik, Tomas 0
2000 - 2010 Asterix Gattberg, Lars 526
1954 Esox Gedda, Annika GKSS augustiregatta 0
1951 Esox Gedda, Annika 342
1954-08-22 Esox Gedda, Annika LSS-regattan 342
1951 Esox Gedda, Cecilia 342
1955 Esox Gedda, Cecilia LSS serieseglingen 342
1925-06-00 Anita Gedda, Lars 52
1929 Boppan Gedda, Pelle Juniorseglingarna 26
1928-06-17 Boppan (GKSS 1927) Gedda, Pelle Bidevindsseglingen 26
1951 Esox Gedda, Pelle 342
1927 Boppan Gedda, Per-Olof o Barbro 26
1929 Boppan Gedda, Per-Olof o Barbro 26
1950 ?



+
Gevle SS 147
1951 Cetus Ghazala, Melker 171
1954 Pricken Gillberg, B. 0
1946 Luffe Gillberg, B. 336
1917 GKSS 1917 - T 23 GKSS 0
1945 GKSS lottbåt 1945 GKSS 324
1914 GKSS 1914 GKSS 1914 0
1928-05-15 Astrea GKSS 1928 vann båten 17
1945 Jeppe GKSS juniorbåt 325
1942 Marianne II Glimstedt, hans 208
1952 Parveln Glimstedt, Hans 304
1957 438 Gottlieb, E. 438
1950 Carioca Graf, Martin 310
1954 Carioca Graf, Martin Stenungsundsregattan 310
1954-08-22 Carioca Graf, Martin LSS-regattan 310
1960 ?  Grandelius, B. 492
1938 Hera Grundberg, Bengt 1
1959 Rival Grönlund, Bröderna 397
1961-08-19 Rival Grönlund, Bröderna LSS 397
1929 GKSS lottbåt Gundersen, Arnljot Juniorseglingarna 28
1964-07-01 Blåkullan Gustafsson, Leif Kungakannan 262
1964-07-26 Blåkullan Gustafsson, Leif Budskärskärsregattan 262
1961 Ratata Gustavsson, Anders 339
1961-08-22 Ratata Gustavsson, Anders LSS-regattan 339
1964-07-01 Ratata Gustavsson, Anders Kungakannan 339
1964-07-26 Ratata Gustavsson, Anders Bomkapell, hamnkapell och båtkärra 339
1964-07-26 Vitesse Gustavsson, Bengt Budskär 272
1964-07-01 Cherrio Gustavsson, Bengt Budskärskärsregattan 297
1964-07-26 Cherrio Gustavsson, Bengt Kungakannan 297
1957 Jumbo II Gustavsson, Hans 334
1950 ? 346 Gustavsson, Hans 346
1960 ? Tresexan Gustavsson, Lars 306
1956 Cherie Gustavsson, Olle 304
1962-08-18 Blue Star Gustavsson, Sten Grötö Juniorsegling ?
1955-08-13 Cherrio Gustavsson. O Arendalsregattan 297
1965 Ja-Ja Gyberg, Christer 509
1964-07-01 Ja-Ja Gyberg, Christer Kungakannan 509
1917 Anne - T 21 Gyllenhammar, Per 0
1950 ? Amanda Gyllenhammar, Per 277
2000 Gita Gyllenhamre, Ulf 141
1936 Gudungen Gårdlund, B. 112
1934 ?  Gävle SS 159
1935 ?  Gävle SS 170
? ?  Gävle SS 176
1935 ? Puck Gävle SS 177
1939 ?  Gävle SS 221
? 340 Gävle SS  340
2011 Labben Göransson, Jan seglar 411
? 196 Göransson, P. 196
1934 Venus Hadler, L. A. 151
1928 Joyce - T 20 Hagberg 0
1938 GKSS lottbåt 1938 Hagelius, L 203
1954-1958 Luna Hager, Bertil 19
1938 GKSS lottbåt 1936 Hager, Carl o Emil 178
1954 Complex Hager, Lennart "Toppen" 0
1950 Luna Hager, Lennart "Toppen" 19
1951 Plutt Hager, Lennart "Toppen" Vattenfest & Ahrenbergsregattan 300
1964-07-26 Fåtöljen Hager, Lennart "Toppen" Budskär 329
1960 ?  Haglund, B. 480
1960 ?  Haglund, B. 481
1955 Darling Hagström, "Bassen" Bosse 208
1955 Darling Hagström, Bosse 208
1955-06-26  Darling Hagström, O. Breviksdagen 208
1944 Albertina Hall, A. 307
1986 ?  Hall, Ingrid 449
1960 ?  Hallbäck, G. 496
1955 Hera Hallgren, Peter 1
? Sunny Boy Halvor, B. 156
1954 Hampus Hamberger, L. 0
1953 Sunnviva Hambreus, L. 367
1953 378 Hambreus, L. 378
? ?  Hammarström, G. 77
1957 Svalan Hampus, Sven 277
1961-08-19 Passupp Hansen, Hasse LSS 439
1961-1962 Passupp Hansen, Hasse 439
1964 Passupp II Hansen, Hasse 515
1964-07-01 Passupp II Hansen, Hasse Kungakannan 515
1965 Sjöfröken Hansen, Totta 460
1947 Krumelur Hanson, S. 345
1951 Pomperipossa Hansson ? 361
1950 ? Caramba Hansson, Bo 312
1945 Tom Puss Hansson, E. 293
1945 Tom Puss Hansson, E. 293
1918 Turitella Hansson, G. 0
1952 Spex Hansson, Gunnel Uddevalla 361
1954-07-31 Pomperipossa Hansson, Gunnel 361
1958 ? Tresexan Hansson, Hans 306
1975 ? Queps Hansson, Hans ev 507
1941 ?  Hansson, I. 256
1940-06-20 Hera Hansson, Inger GKSS Torsdagseglingar 1
1940-06-13 Sirius Hansson, Lars GKSS Torsdagseglingar 15
1928-05-25 Casella Hansson, O. vann båten 21
1948 Gunnaren Hansson, P O 49
1944 Filur Hansson, Stig  300
1957 ?  Harling ev 433
2011 ?  Hasse seglar
490
1960 GKSS lottbåt 1931  Hastler 31
1951 O.K. Hecker,Sten 313
1928-05-25 Hera Hedberg,  Rudolf vann båten 1
1944 Kuling II Hedberg, N. 127
2006 ?  Hedin, Björn 530
1959 Spirella Hedin, Tomas Marstrands SS 0
1955-08-07 Flirt Hedin, Tomas Marstrands SS 356
1973 Snappe Hedlund, Stig 197
1978 Snappe Hedlund, Stig 197
1990 Baby Ruth  Heine 146
1950 ? Nike Helling, Sten 294
1957 Toy Hellman, Tottie 339
1960 108:an Hemlin, L.O. 108
1954 Skott Henrichson, C. 0
1941 Flamingo Henriksson, B. 251
1947 ? ?  Henrikssson, I. 70
1929 Mah-Jong Hermansson, Claes Juniorseglingarna 37
1927 Mah-Jong Hermansson, Lars 37
? Måsen Herselius, E. 189
1951-07-07 Darling Hertz, Pelle Särö BK 136
1928-05-25 Orion Heyman, H. vann båten 12
1999 - 2007 St Erik VI Hjelm, Bengt 424
1929 Putte Holm, Bertil Juniorseglingarna 0
1918 Inga-Lill III Holm, Helge 0
2011 Kajsa Holm, Herman seglar 244
1920 Inga-Lill III Holm, Holger 0
1964 Lagun Holm, I. 518
1957 Pascal Holm, James 270
1951-06-10 Sirius Holmberg, Sten ? Långedrags SS 15
1980 ? Yarramas Holmbäck, U. 393
1957 Turitella Holmdahl, Daniel 341
1959-08 Turitella Holmdahl, Daniel Augustiseglingen 341
1964-07-26 Turitella Holmdahl, Erland Budskär 341
1963 Turitella Holmdal, Erland 341
1960 Gull Holmén, Claes 362
1935 Lovo Holmqvist, C. 172
1940-06-29 Lovo Holmqvist, C. SS Æolus 172
1940 ? Lovo Holmqvist, Elsa 172
1964-07-01 Tom San II Holmqvist, Thomas Kungakannan 294
1927 Carmy Holmström, Erik 0
1954 Rustibus Holmström, Gilbert 0
1940 Rita Holmström, Gilbert 312
1961 - 1963 Törn II Hornö, Bill 395
1938 ? Sweety Hudiksvalls SS 204
1939 ?  Hudiksvalls SS 222
1970 ? Isabelle Hulén, Reine 525
1948 - 1951 Tom Puss Hultén, L. 350
1947 Nike Hulthén, Göran 294
1970 ? Pinuppan II Hulthén, Gören "Gyttie" 474
1941 Jumbo Hultkranz, B. Och H. 253
1958 Zephyr Hultman, Patric 49
1959 ?  Hultmark, E. 455
1920 Trollungen (GKSS 1916) T -22 Husberg, Knut 0
2011 Skvalp II Hytting, K. seglar 509
1959 ?  Högberg, E. 449
1929 Stella-Maris Högdahl, Erik ägare 0
1949-07-17 Pirat Höglund, K-G Uddevalla, SS Viken 212
1935 Vinja Högsten, Per-Otto 155
1943 Vinja Högsten, Per-Otto 155
1940-07-26 Vinja Högsten, Per-Otto SS Æolus 155
1934- Vinja Högsten. L 155
1960 Anita Högström, E. 488
1970 ? ?  Höiman, Stig 449
1956 St Erik I Idrottsstyrelsen  421
? Mah-Jong Ingrray, R. 37
1952 Cherie Isberg, Arne Uddevalla 304
1944 Tärnan Israelsson, D. 286
1938 Blås Kajsa Jacobson, Reggie 200
1940-06-15 Blås Kajsa Jacobson, Reggie Göteborg Juniregattan 200
1942 ? Blås Kajsa Jacobson, Roland 200
1942 Pollux Jacobsson, Charles
8
1943 Pollux II Jacobsson, Charles "Lulle"  301
1959 ?  Jacobsson, E. 456
1960 Anden Jacobsson, E. 499
1938 Pollux Jacobsson, Gunnar
8
1938-1942 Pollux Jacobsson, Gunnar 103
1940-06-15 Pollux Jacobsson, Gunnar Göteborg Juniregattan 301
1938 Gunnaren Jacobsson, Gunnar  162
1936 ? Gunnaren Jacobsson, Gunnar  162
1913 Joyce - T 20 Jacobsson, Jan 0
1941 Bohus Jacobsson, M. 265
1943 Blås Kajsa Jacobsson, Reggie vinner Ahrenbergsregattan 200
1951 Blås Kajsa Jacobsson, Torsten 200
1955-06 Blås Kajsa Jacobsson, Torsten LSS serieseglingen 200
1957-06 Blås Kajsa Jacobsson, Torsten Tisdagsseglingen 200
1955 - Ada Jacobsson, Torsten 400
2008 Gladan Janarv, Görel 415
1939 ?  Janson, A. 213
1944 Pysen Janson, M. 309
1963 Floj III Jansson, Fredrik 0
1988 Ägir Jansson, Mikael 525
2011 ?  Janssson, S. seglar 504
1953-06-22 Bisse Jarland, Sven SSMK regattan 230
1954-07-31 Bissen Jarland, Sven 230
1964-07-01 Miss Take Jaurelius, Ulf Kungakannan 440
1964-07-26 Miss Take Jaurelius, Ulf Budskär 440
1965 - 1969 Rival Jerkander, Andreas 397
1963 Fridolin II Johannesson, I 516
1951 Ingela Johannesson, Jun:a 279
? Kajsa Johansson, A. 187
1952 Pysen Johansson, Bengt 71
1953 Turitella Johansson, Bengt 341
1964-07-01 Fridolin II Johansson, Ingvar Kungakannan 516
1964-07-26 Fridolin II Johansson, Ingvar Budskär 516
1937- GKSS lottbåt 1937 Johansson, L. 185
1940-08-11 Hot Johansson, Lars Augustiregattan 0
1951 Pysen Johansson, Lidbo 71
? Hets Johansson, R. 41
1918 Olle Johansson, Ragnar 0
1918 Kondor Johnsson, Thure 0
1920 Kondor Johnsson, Thure 0
1945 ? Blås Kajsa Jonsson, Carl-Olov 200
1941 Kaparen Just, E. W. 262
1926-06 Kajsa Jönsson, A. 187
1929 Oberon Jörgensen, A Juniorseglingarna 4
1960 ?  Jörnekull, J.  ? 504
1944 Wind II Kaiser, G. 126
1997 413 Kaiser, Nils-Åke "Boss" 413
1927 Kurren Kalb, Fritz 0
1941 Heffaklumpen Kalderén, G. 250
1957 Sick Sack Kanvall 354
1954 Joppe Karlander, Berit Hovåsdagen 325
1953 Joppe Karlander, Rolf 325
1951-06-26 Joppe Karlander, Rolf Budskär 325
1955 - 1959 Joppe Karlander,Bertil 325
1931 GKSS lottbåt    Karlberg, Iigrid 31
1938 Puck Karlberg, Ingrid 31
1940-talet Rhea Karlsson, Bertil 14
1951-06-21 Amanda Karlsson, Håkan SS Kaparen Gottskär 277
1964-07-01 Ecuse Karlsson, Jan Kungakannan 215
1964-07-26 Ecuse Karlsson, Jan Budskär 215
1929 Orion Keller, H. Juniorseglingarna 12
? Henken Kessel, H. 65
1938 Kila Kihlström, Hans 113
1944 Tuss Kilhström, E. 129
1945 Krumelur Kilhström, E. 130
1929 Lillemor Kinde, Bengt Juniorseglingarna 43
1929 Lillemor Kinde, Bengt ägare 43
1945 Latjo II Kinde, J. 326
1942 Habe Kinde, K. 279
1921-07-03 Rapp Kinde, Stig Kullaviksregattan 0
192 Lillemor Kinde, Stig 43
1944 Tullaren Kinde, Y. 302
1945 Slagfjädern Kinde, Y. 327
1970 ? 304 Kjellander 304
1955 Carioca Kjellander, Lars LSS serieseglingen 310
1955-08-13 Carioca Kjellander, Lars Arendalsregattan 310
1957-06 Carioca Kjellander, Lars Tisdagsseglingen 310
1955 - Ada Kjellander, Lars 400
1955 - Ada Kjellander, Lars 400
1997 Labben Kjellberg, Chris 411
1924 Rita Kjellberg, E. 312
1942 Lurifax Kjellbo, H. 277
1964-07-26 Jumbo II Kjellgren, Carl-Axel Budskär 334
1960  ? Riffifi II Kjellgren, Hugo 489
1962-08-18 Go On Kjellman, Bengt Grötö Juniorsegling ?
1963-06-29 Go On Kjellman, Bengt Grötö poängsegling ?
1962 ? Go On Kjellmann, B Hjuviksregattan ?
1935 KKKK lottbåt 1935 KKKK 169
1936 Bonny KKKK 181
1945 Trollsländan KKKK 329
1945 Jumbo II KKKK 334
1947 Kajan KKKK 343
1948 Tilda KKKK 351
1934 Spigg Kleen, B. 107
1934 Mörten Kleen, B. 107
1934 KSSS VIII Kleen, B. 107
1934-08-06 KSSS VIII Kleen, B. Volontärernas Sandhamnsregatta. 107
1960 ?  Klemming, H. 494
1990 ? 412 Klint 412
1941 Zinita Knafve, L. 267
1963-06-29 Gunghästen Knape Grötöseglingen 0
1963-07-06 Gunghästen Knape Grötö poängsegling 0
1955 Hera Kollén, Ingela 1
2011 Sunnviva Kolström på Ingmarö seglar 367
1941 Inga Kreuger, I 249
1929 GKSS lottbåt Kristensen, F. 29
1920 Liten Kristensen, W. 0
1965 ? Fridolin II Krok, Ingvar J:son 516
1948 Hera Krusell, Carl 1
1920 Joyce - T 20 Krusell, Robert 0
1927 Joyce - T 20 Krusell, Robert 0
1920-06-03 Joyce - T 20 Krusell, Robert Pojkbåt 0
1920-06-17 Joyce - T 20 Krusell, Robert Pojkbåt vann 0
1920-07-01 Joyce - T 20 Krusell, Robert Pojkbåt vann 0
1921-07-03 Joyce - T 20 Krusell, Robert Kullaviksregattan 0
1945 ? Hera Krusell, Robert 1
1937 Mira KSSS 102
1950 Mira KSSS 102
1955 X-et KSSS 102
1932 KSSS VI KSSS 103
1937 Pollux KSSS 103
? KSSS VI KSSS 103
1938-09-25 Castor KSSS 104
1944-09-29 Castor KSSS 104
? KSSS VII KSSS 104
1940-07-07 Antares KSSS 111
1955 Ada KSSS 400
1944 KSSS 1944  KSSS Lottbåt 123
1960 ?  Kucera, J. 478
? ?  Kungsörs SS 90
? ?  Kungsörs SS 91
1943 284 Kungsörs SS 284
1951 Gita Käll, Bröderna 142
1947 Trix Käll, Lars 242
1949 Trix Käll, Lars 242
1951 Trix Käll, Lars 242
1925-06-22 Joyce - T 20 Källman, Roland 0
1939 Lill Håkan Källström, E. 216
1960 ?  Källström, R. 506
1925-06-22 Nutte Lager, Bengt 173
1921-07-03 Vipan Lager, E. Kullaviksregattan 50
1927 Vipan Lager, Knut 50
1929 Vipan Lager, Knut Juniorseglingarna 50
1925-06-22 Vipan Lager, Sven 50
1917 Trollungen (GKSS 1916) Lagergréen, Irma 0
1918 Trollungen (GKSS 1916) T -22 Lagergréen, Irma 0
1944 Flying Girl Lainbäck, N. 304
1933 Sha Sha Landeberg, G. 152
1954-07-31 Bie Landfeldt, Bert Budskär 246
1938 Kidd Landström, Gunnar 177
1938 ?  Landström, K. 198
1955 Jupiter Lane, Bröderna  ? 2
2011 ?  Lange, Jöran seglar 449
1955 GKSS lottbåt Lannfeldt, Bert 395
1958 ? Rumba Lantz 171
1943 Ålen Larsner, Ulf 236
1940 Lill-Jan Larson, A 239
1960 ?  Larson, B. 505
1957 Krumelur Larsson, Bernt 345
1958 Krumelur Larsson, Bernt 345
1959-08 Krumelur Larsson, Bernt Augustiseglingen 345
1960-08-21 Krumelur Larsson, Bernt Augustiregattan 345
1964-07-01 Annigue Larsson, Bröderna Kungakannan 446
1958 Lill-Jan Larsson, Gunnar 239
2011 Gladan Larsson, Gustav seglar 415
1964-07-26 Sjöormen Larsson, Inger Budskär 505
1958 Lill-Jan Larsson, Lars 239
1986 Räfven Larsson, Mikael 482
1964-07-26 Annigue Larsson, Peter Budskär 446
2000 - 2010 Karamellen Lemhagen, Carina 526
1990 ? Rune Lenander, Gunilla 248
2011 ?  Lenander, Gunilla seglar 530
1960 Riffifi II Levander, Lars-Göran 489
1945 Truls Lexén 154
1946 Gluff Gluff Lexén, Sven-Ingvar "Putte" 302
1951-06-10 Gluff Gluff II Lexén, Sven-ingvar "Putte" Långedrag SS 302
1950 Promise Lidbeck, Angelica 299
1944 Promise Lidbeck, C.-E. 299
1951 Promise Lidbeck, Inga-Britt 299
1964 Caramba Lidholm, Ralf 312
1964-07-01 Caramba Lidholm, Ralf Kungakannan 312
1940-08-11 Caramba Lidsholm, Anders Augustiregattan 312
2000 289 Lilja, B. kanske vrak 289
1935 KSSS VIII  Liljegren, Stig 108
1986 Sjöstjärnan Liljekvist, Lars 257
1953 Bris Lind, Anders 365
1956 Vipan Lind, B. 414
1967 Fabulösa Lind, Barbro "Lillan" 324
1953 Bris Lind, Bengt 365
1951-06-22 Fabulösa Lind, Bibbi GKSS Hovås 324
1918 Liten Lind, Filip 0
2010 Yarramas Lind, Gabriel 393
1950 Fabulösa Lind, Lars 324
1955-06-26  Fabulösa Lind, Lars Breviksdagen 324
1918 Anna-Lisa Lindberg, Ivan 0
1918 Wind II Lindberg, Nils. 0
1937 Juppe Lindblad, Barbro 119
1956 Gladan Lindbäck, K. 415
1938- GKSS lottbåt 1938 Lindell, A. 202
1940-06-15 Kosma Lindell, Arne Göteborg Juniregattan 0
1959-08 Hajo II Lindgren, Hans Augustiseglingen 337
1963 Hajo II Lindgren, Jonas 337
1964-07-01 Hajo II Lindgren, Jonas Kungakannan 337
1964-07-26 Hajo II Lindgren, Jonas Budskärskärsregattan 337
1957 Blås Kajsa Lindgren, Lars-Erik 200
1986 243 Lindgren, Mikael 243
1943 Lill Ran Lindgren, Stig 228
1919 Bob Lindgren, Åke Pojkbåt 0
? Capella Lindh, G. 186
1967 ?  Lindhahl, L. 528
1933 SKK lottbåt Lindholm, U. 359
1959 Gip Lindkvist, Johan "Brand-Johan" 169
1961-08-19 Gip Lindkvist, Johan "Brand-Johan" LSS 169
1964-07-01 Gip Lindkvist, Johan "Brand-Johan" Kungakannan 169
1948 Kicki Lindquist, G. 139
1960 ?  Lindquist, R. 501
1965 ? Blott IV Lindqvist, Bernt 475
1940 GKSS lottbåt Lindqvist, Carl Evert GKSS Torsdagseglingar 245
1955 Hajfröken Lindqvist, Lars 139
1950 Hajfröken Lindqvist, Marianne 139
1993 ?  Lindstedt, Ragnar 530
1955 KKKK lottbåt Lindstrand, Björn 394
1955 - 1960 KKKK lottbåt Lindstrand, Björn 394
1958 ? Mope Lindstrand, Magnus 252
1955 - 1960 KKKK lottbåt Lindstrand, Magnus 394
1954 Hoppet Lindström, Anders 234
1970 ? Isabelle Lindström, Christer 525
1960 Hoppet Lindström, Håkan 110
1951-07-15 Lucky Strike Lindström, Leif SS Kaparen Gottskär 0
1980 ? Rune Lindvall, Gunilla 248
1990 Baby Ruth Linton, Jon 146
1963 Blåkullan Lissbrandt, Bröderna 262
1959 Chuck a Luck Ljungblad, Ulf 307
1940 Kuttra-sju Ljungqvist, H. 243
1963 Coco Ljungström, Sten 265
1964-07-26 Coco Ljungström, Sten Budskär 265
1940 Hobby Loft, H. 240
1928-05-25 Sirius Loid, C. D.  vann båten 15
2000 ?  Looft, H. 493
1934 KKKKs lottbåt lottbåt 155
2011 ? Gedda Luleå kommun ? ? 110
1957 Silja Blue Luleå SS 175
1963 Silja Blue Luleå SS 175
1951 Luleå SS Lottbåt Luleå SS 364
1951 Sonny Lundahl, Bo Vattenfest & Ahrenbergsregattan 0
1955-06 Problem Lundahl, Thomas LSS tisdagsseglingen 265
1963 Blås Kajsa Lundberg, Bo 200
1960 Humbug Lundberg, Christer 300
1928-05-25 Vega Lundberg, Gustav vann båten 20
1949-07-17 Vinja Lundberg, Hans Uddevalla, SS Viken 155
1960 Bosse Lundberg, Håkan 200
1927 Titti Lundberg, Lars-Gustaf 20
1929 Titti Lundberg, Lars-Gustaf Juniorseglingarna 20
? Nutte Lundberg, S. 173
1985 Huldas Karin Lundberg, Åke 349
1951 Kajan Lundgren, Bo Vattenfest & Ahrenbergsregattan 343
1951 Kajan Lundgren, Leif 343
1966 - Isabelle Lundh, Peter 525
1950 ? Slagfjädern Lundquist, A. 327
1940-06-15 Trix II Lundquist, Leif Göteborg Juniregattan 35
1938 Trix II Lundquist, Leif, Maj-Britt, Irma 35
1936 ? Hebe Lundqvist, G. 195
1931 Jazzmuss Lundqvist, L. 167
1954-07-31 Little, Jo Lundqvist, Ralph 0
1954 Öl Lundqvist, Sten Budskärsdagen 0
1928-07-22 Lyra Lundström, Gösta tävlar i Köpenhamn 7
1929 Ay Ay Ay Lundström, Gösta Juniorseglingarna 46
1923 GKSS lottbåt Lundström, W. 23
1947 Agneta Lust, R. 347
1951 Amarylllis Lyrmark, ALf 295
1954 Faust Lyrmark, Ulf Ahrensbergsregattan 0
1963-07-06 Hurricane Lütz, Bröderna Grötö poängsegling ?
1962 ? Hurricane Lütz, Bröderna Hjuviksregattan ?
1951 Spark Löfmark, Arvid 305
1985 314 Lökholmen 314
1956 ?  Lönn, L. 416
1957 Phyllis Löve, Hans 443
1950 ? ?  MacDowell, Ian 179
1955 Perhaps Magnusson, Bengt 353
1954-06-29 Boett Magnusson, Bert SS Kaparen Gottskär 0
1952 Mymlan Magnusson, Björn 199
1918-09-12 Glid Magnusson, G. 0
1927 Rita Magnusson, Göran 51
1918-09-12 Norna II Magnusson, J. 0
1951-07-14 Esox Magnusson, Lars SSMK Stenungsön 342
? Rita Magnusson, S. 51
1924 GKSS lottbåt Malmborg, D. 24
? Notta Malmer, S. E. 44
1938 Jeppe Manner, Bengt 168
1951 Chickery Ckick Manner, Lars ägare 5
1942 Jeppe Manner, Lars 168
1943 Jeppe Manner, Lars vinner Ahrenbergregattan 168
1940-08-11 Jeppe Manner, Lars Augustiregattan 168
1947 - 1951 Succés Mark, Jan 348
1953-08-09 Old Faithful Mark, Knut 0
1953 - 1955 Succés Mark, Knut 348
1955 - 1958 Yarramas Mark, Knut 393
1945 Lathyrus II Mark, Robert 246
1953 Ian Mark, Robert 246
1959 Bie Mark, Robert 246
1986 Lattjo Martin, Karin 183
1986 Lattjo Martin, Per 183
2011 Karamellen Matson, Jörgen seglar 526
? Jelina Matthiessen, L. 109
1940-07-06 Kajsa Mattson, Håkan S.S.M.K. 244
1960 Skruttan Mattson, Kerstin 126
1964-07-01 Pirat Mattsson, Hans-Åke Kungakannan 212
1953-06-12 Mac Mc Dowell torsdagsegling 0
2011 Rune Meiton, Margareta seglar 248
2011 ?  Meiton, Margareta seglar 463
1927 Lillkommodore Melin, Hakon 0
1926 Vera Mellander, Bengt 67
1929 Lyra Mellgren, Jan Juniorseglingarna 7
1936 Flugan Meyerson, B. 122
1928 Boyan Michael ev 0
2011 Queps  Michael ev seglar 507
1952 Blåklint Millborn, Anita Uddevalla 327
1954 Blåklint Millborn, Mats Stenungsundsregattan 327
1950 ? Slagfjädern Modig, Rolf 327
1929 Bråttom Molander, Sten 0
1980 ? 412 Molander, Örjan 412
1958 Lurik Molse, Lasse 387
1961 Lurik Moser, Bengt 387
1963 Quepsen Moser, Bengt 507
1970 ? Queps Moser, Bengt 507
1945 302 Muntzing, Richard 302
1957 Focus Mustad, Halfdan "Halle" 442
1959-06-06 Focus Mustad, Halfdan "Halle" LSS 442
1986 418 Müller, Jan 418
1925-06-22 Inga-Lill Myrén, Harald 0
1938 Marianne II Myren, I. Per. L. 208
1938 Ingela Myren, Per 209
1918-06-20 Inga-Lill Myrén, Pontus SS Æolus Mågholmssegling 0
1920-06-17 Inga-Lill Myrén, Pontus Pojkbåt 0
1920-07-01 Inga-Lill Myrén, Pontus Pojkbåt 0
2006 Skeppargatan Måhl, S. 409
1964 Juno Månsson, Lars ägare 22
1960 ? Kryss Månsson, R. ? 344
1960 Killingen Måre, Mats 153
1960 ?  Mårtensson, Håkan 465
1960 ?  Mårtensson, T. 485
1959 Chirimiri Möller, C. 460
1960 Sjöstjärna Möller, Hans 209
1964-07-01 Pebbles Möller, Ulf Kungakannan 362
1964-07-26 Pebbles Möller, Ulf Budskärskärsregattan 362
1955 ? Gull Möller, Ulf 362
1941 269 Naeslund, D. 269
1959 ?  Nathorst, M 451
2011 Tärnan Nilsell, Klas seglar 531
1928-05-25 Lyra Nilsson, C. D. vann båten 7
1940-08-11 Planeten Nilsson, Christer Augustitegattan 0
1960-08-21 Da Capo Nilsson, Gunilla (syster till Lars-Erik) Augustiregattan 0
1961 Baby Doll Nilsson, L. 508
1959-06-06 Da Capo Nilsson, L.E. LSS 0
1961-08-19 Da Capo Nilsson, Lars-Erik Långedrag SS 0
1960-08-21 Da Capo Nilsson, Lars-Erik (bror till Gunilla) Augustiregattan 0
2011 Slabang Nilsson, Leif skrotad
392
1951 Woogie Nilsson, Nisse "Bagarn" 337
? Rips Nobel, A. 220
1973 Nej-Nej Noorman, J. 531
1928-05-25 Ariadne Nordberg, O. A. vann båten 9
1929 Ariadne Nordberg, Stig o Fritjof Juniorseglingarna 9
1970 ? Blås Kajsa Nordeke, Peter 200
1943 Bellatrix Nordenberg, Birger 211
1937- Pyret  Nordh, L. 191
1946 Woogie Nordlund, B. 337
1949-07-17 Perhaps Nordqvist, P-O Uddevalla, SS Viken 353
1948 Perhaps Nordqvist, P.-O. 353
1956 408 Nordström, B. 408
1960 ?  Nordström, B. 495
1940-08-04 Venus Nordvall, Sture Augustiregattan 151
? ?  Norenberg, B. 184
1954 381 Norlin, M. och M. 381
1986 Svarta Örn Norlin, Peter 479
1980 Gudingen Norlin, Peter 491
1954 Bonny Norman, Ulf 181
1951 Sirrah Norrby, Ralph Vattenfest & Ahrenbergsregattan 305
1948 ? Sirrah Norrby, Ralph 305
1948 ? Lakritsbåten Norrby, Ralph 305
1938 ? Hisse Norrköpings SS 207
1955-06-26  Bonny Norrman, Thomas Breviksdagen 181
1953-06-22 Ursäkta Norrman, Tomas Hovåsdagen 0
1960 ? Focus Nummelin, Thomas 442
1955 NVSS 1955 NVSS 402
198 - 1970 Spiggen Nyberg. Lars 307
1957 Chuck a Luck Nydéus, Kent 307
1919 Kirre Nygren, A Pojkbåt 0
1943 Komet Nylund, Birger 27
1953 Komet  Odelfeldt, Lars  27
1950 Dicksie Bell Odelfelt, Lars
145
2011 Lommen Odelfelt, Lars seglar 269
1953 Dicksie Bell Odelfelt, Peter
145
1949 Dicksie Bell Odelfelt. B. 145
1986 Poseidon Ohlsson, Bo 472
1954 Hondine Ohlsson, Chr. 0
1928-05-25 Venus Ohlsson, E. vann båten 18
? Bonzo Ohlsson, G. 72
1929 Venus Ohlsson, Lars-Erik Juniorseglingarna 18
2011 ?  Oldenburg, Erik seglar 478
1986 Baby Doll Olrog, Thomas 508
1950 Ellika I Olsson, B. 138
1948 Mope Olsson, Douglas 252
1933 Truls Olsson, H. 154
1948 Mope Olsson, Kjell 252
1948 Mope Olsson, Per-Olof 252
1960 Jupiter Olsson, Stig 2
1967 Esperanza Olsson, Sören 510
1955-06-26  Krumelur Olsson,Christian Breviksdagen 345
1953 - 1957  Krumelur Olsson,Christian 345
1950 Ellika I Olsson. B 137
1960 Venus Ord, Rune 459
1940 GKSS lottbåt Ossian, C. 245
1943-09-25 Stabbe-Stabbe Ottander, B. Skolungdomens höstseglingar 105
1941 Latjo Ottander, B. Och S. 261
1962 Esperanza  Oxholm, P. 510
1964-07-01 Esperanza Oxholm, Per Kungakannan 510
1964-07-26 Esperanza Oxholm, Per Budskär 510
1951 Pollux II Pafumi, K. 301
1962 Bris Pagmar 470
2011 Japp Palm, Lars-Eriks barnbarn seglar 356
1942 Jiipoo Palmer, A. 278
1957 Casino II Palmers, C. 444
1960 ? Casino II Palmers, C. 444
1955 - GKSS lottbåt Paoli, J. ? 395
1920 Ester Park, Fritjof 0
2006 Gudingen Paulin, Rolf 491
2011 Gudingen Paulin, Rolf seglar o är K-märkt 491
2000 ?  Pehrsson, Björn 463
1938 ? Titti Pehrsson, Erik 20
1998 - 2010 Nej-Nej Pergamen, Leo 531
1958 Filuren Pernvik, Hans 258
1961-08-19 Filuren Pernvik, Hans LSS 258
1941 GKSS lottbåt Persson, A. 259
1980 Isidor Persson, Kjell Förliste ca slutet 1980-talet ?
1963 - 1973 Luffe Persson, Ove 336
1932 KKKK lottbåt Petersen, B. 42
1948 Antares Petterson, Pelle 111
1947 Nike Petterson, Pelle 294
1949 Nippe Petterson, Pelle 296
1947 Humbug Petterson, Pelle 300
1949-07-17 Humbug Petterson, Pelle Uddevalla, SS Viken 300
1955 GKSS lottbåt 1935 Pettersson, Göran 35
1986 ?  Pettersson, M 477
1956 Förlig vind Pettersson, S. 406
1951 - 1953 Krumelur Pettersson, Silas 345
1955 Cockie Pettersson, Sven 392
1959 Slabang Pettersson, Sven 392
1986 437 Philipsson, Anders 437
1970 ? Hajfröken Piehl, Calle 139
1964-07-01 Kometen Pihlkvist, Lars Kungakannan 300
1964-07-26 Kometen Pihlkvist, Lars Budskär 300
1918 Colibri - T 24 Pineus, Kaj 0
1920 Colibri - T 24 Pineus, Kaj 0
2007 Falken Pyk, Peter 424
2010 Knipan Pyk, Peter 452
2011 Spiggen Pörschke, Christina seglar 107
2012 Spiggen Pörschke, Christina seglar och är till salu 107
1980 383 Ragnebrink, Stefan 383
1957 ?  Ramén, T. 435
1973 ?  Rapp, K 530
1954 No Name Raquette, Erol Kullaviksdagen 0
1951-06-26 Tuff Raquette, Erol Särö BK 0
1951-07-08 Puff Raquette, Erol Kullaviks KKk 0
1951-06-26 Trill Raquette, Erol Budskär 270
1953 Amaragd Rasmusson, R. 366
1918 Sälen Redén, Gustaf 0
1965 - 1973 Carioca Reivall, Göran 310
1995 ?  Renhult, Gull-Maj 147
1954 Duo Renkwitz, C. och G. 391
1955-08-07 Duo Renkwitz, Kurt Marstrands SS 391
2000 Riffifi II Reszner, Palle 489
? Skutt Revelle, A. 74
1998 ? ?  Rimmö, Mats 530
1927 Melba Rinman, Sven 23
1986 Ada Rinman, Sven 400
1990 Ja-Ja Rinman, Sven 509
1933 KKKK lottbåt Risholm, L. 40
1938 Jazzmuss Ritzén, Karl-Erik 167
1986 Ami Robell, Mikael 388
1920 Chi-Chi Robinsson, Rolf 0
1953 Cumulus Rockström, M. Och Å 390
1954 Ami Rockström, Åke 388
1957 Woogie Rogberg, C-G 337
1955-06 Woogie Rogberg, C-G LSS tisdagsseglingen 337
1961 Hebe Rohde, Lena 441
1951 Satchemo Rosén, Björn 245
2011 ?  Rosén, Björn seglar 418
2011 ?  Rosenkilde, Anders seglar 457
2003 Gemini Rosenkilde, Anders 469
2012 Gemini Rosenkilde, Anders seglar 469
1919 Ingrid Rudolf, K Pojkbåt 0
1947 Bums II Rundström, B. 280
1942- GKSS lottbåt Rundström, B. 280
1944 Phoenix Rundström, B. 303
1956 407 Rydberg, A. 407
1936- Bonny Rydell, Bertil 181
1966 Killingen Rydell, Gunnar 309
1960-talet Bambi III  Rydell, Gunnar 467
1962 Rhea Rydell, Gunnar "Eken"

14
1964 Killingen Rydell, Gunnar "Eken" 325
1958 Tjompa Ryott, John Peter 142
1958 Jompa Ryott, John Peter 142
1942 283 Rörström, R. 283
1957 Tango Sahlén, Bröderna 436
1957 Svalan Sahlén, Chister 277
1955-1959 Slabang Sahlqvist, Carl-Axel 392
1990 437 Salén, Sven 437
? Meteor Saltsjöbadens samskola 106
1933 Turk Samgelius, P. 38
1942 Bris Samuelsson, K. 273
1959 GKSS lottbåt 1930 Samuelsson, Lennart 30
1964-07-01 Passad Samuelsson, Peter Kungakannan 476
1969 Ja-Ja Samuelsson, Peter 509
1940-08-04 Marianne II Samuelsson, Stig Augustiregattan 208
1958 ? Darling Samuelsson, Stig 208
1955 404 Sandberg, N. 404
2011 Karamellen Sandberg, Thomas seglar 526
1964-07-01 Pigalle Sandén, Ture Kungakannan 395
1964-07-26 Pigalle Sandén, Ture Budskär 395
1985 Bagatelle Sandhamns Värdshus kock 144
1944-07-29 Skruttan Sandström 126
1928-05-25 Luna Sandström, Bernhard vann båten 19
1944 Puck Sandström, C. 128
2011 Kajsa Sandström,Björn seglar 244
1953 368 Sandvikens SS 368
1941 Argo Schalin, H. 260
1996 ?  Scherrer, Björn 147
1995 ? Ja-Ja Schibbye, Hjalmar 509
1929 GKSS lottbåt Schillström, Åke Juniorseglingarna 29
1986 437 Schmidt, Holger 437
1958 Excuse Schoultz, Roger GKSS 0
1959-06-06 Excuse Schoultz, Roger LSS 0
1959-08-17 Excuse Schoultz, Roger Arendalsregattan 0
1960-05-28 Excuse Schoultz, Roger LSS 0
1957-06 Esox Schoultz, Roger Tisdagsseglingen 342
1955 ? Flirt Schoulz, B. 356
1964-07-26 Focus Schoulz, Peter Budskärskärsregattan 442
1949 Boloma Schroff, Bonny   140
1949 Boloma Schroff, Lotty 140
1948 Boloma Schroff, R. 140
1951 Pysen Schröder, Carl A. 309
1984 Korsar Schuller, Victor 34
1964-07-01 Rival Schölin, Bröderna Kungakannan 397
1964-07-26 Rival Schölin, Mats Budskärskärsregattan 397
1944 Spark Seldén, F. 305
1945 Selle Seldén, Mats 330
1951-06-10 Selle Seldén, Pelle Långedrags SS 330
1951-09-21 Nalle Puh Settergren, Arne "Pelle" 131
1935 GKSS lottbåt Sievers, B. 35
1951-06-22 Trix II Sievers, Margareta GKSS Hovås 35
1955 Of Course Sifvert, G. 399
1958 Of Course Sifvert, Olle 399
1980 - 1990 Ja-Ja Siik, Kaj 509
1985 Nej-Nej Siik, Kaj 531
1941 Amigo Sikström, L. 271
1943 Puck Sjöberg, hans 177
1927 Hets Sjögren, Helge 41
1929 Hets Sjögren, Helge Juniorseglingarna 41
1929 Hets Sjögren, Per-Olof ägare 41
2011 Baby Ruth  Sjöhistoriska museet Museum 146
2011 ?  Sjöhistoriska Museet seglar 450
2011 ?  Sjöhistoriska museet Museum 493
1962 Rival Sjölin, Claes 397
1958 Röde Orm Sjöstedt, Lennart GKSS 192
1959-06-06 Röde Orm Sjöstedt, Lennart LSS 192
1952- Pyret Sjöstedt, Lennart 192
1960 Röde Orm II Sjöstedt, Lennart 441
1957 441 Sjöstedt, S. 441
1941 ?  Sjöström, A. 255
1949-07-17 Heja Sjöström, Bo Uddevalla, SS Viken 255
1958 Bulls Eye Skoglund, Olle 262
1955-08-27 Bulls Eye Skoglund, Olle 262
1965 Sagitta Skogsberg, L.-J. 519
1964-07-01 Sargissa Skogsberg, Lars-Jerker Kungakannan 354
1964-07-26 Sargissa Skogsberg, Lars-Jerker Budskärskärsregattan 354
2011 Vipan Skoog, Bengt-Göran seglar 414
1943 Boyan Skårdal, Leif 0
1933 ? ?  Skärdal, L. 70
1990 ? Starlight Express Sonnerud, Nigert 388
1933 ?  SS Kaparen 69
1946 Turitella SS Kaparen 341
1949 SSK 1949 SS Kaparen lottbåt? 352
1952 ? Castor Stannert, Bo ägare 5
1950-talet Pommac Starck-Jonsson, Claes 13
1956 Kass Starck.Jonsson, Anita 308
1951 Kass Starck.Jonsson, Claes 308
1953 Kass Starck.Jonsson, Peter 308
1955-06-26  Kass Starck.Jonsson, Peter Breviksdagen 308
1945 Pirum Starmark, Bengt 230
1945 Pirum Starmark, Bo 230
1955-08-13 Pirum Starmark, Bo Arendalsregattan 230
1954 Pirum Starmark, Bröderna 230
2011 ?  Stein, Emil seglar 495
1963 Bristol III Stenbeck, Göran Budskär 192
1964-07-01 Bristol II Stenbeck, Göran Kungakannan 192
1954 Tuss Stenberg, S. 129
1955-06-26  Luff Luff Stenberg, Sigvard Breviksdagen 0
1955-08-13  Luff Stenberg, Sigvard Arendalsregattan 0
1950 ? Gluff Gluff Stenberg, Sigvard 302
1961-06-03 Nike Stenberg, Sten 294
1959 Jaxan Stenborg, Erik 364
1959 Bris Stenborg, Erik 365
1985 ?  Stenius, Rolf 530
1951 Flax Stenlund, Rolf 209
2011 Pärlan Stenport, Calle seglar 417
2011 Starlight Express Stenport, Jan seglar 388
2009  Pärlan Stenport, Jan 417
1957 - 1963 Bartolomeus Stenström, Olle 278
1966 Perhaps Stenström, Olle 353
1936 Susanna Sterner, B. 120
1956 ?  Sthlms Sjöscoutkår 429
1951 ?  Stolk, Gustaf 69
1943-06-27 Meteor Stork, Jan-Olof Saltsjöbadsregattan 106
1955 ? Rumba Strand, Leif 171
1967 - 1970 Squette II Strelig, Roger 527
1941 264 Ström, E. 264
1954 Sirius Ström, Rolf Budskärsdagen 15
? Kaj Strömvall, K. E. 73
2011 Knipan Ståhle, Bengt seglar 452
1956 Fadäs Stålblad, J. 425
1950 ? Fadäs Stålblad, Åke 425
1963 Ja-Ja Sundelin, Bröderna 509
1962 Skvalp II Sundelin, C.-A. 509
1962 ? Blott IV Sundelin, Ulf 475
1960 ?  Sundgren, A. 487
1955-06-26  Kasper Sundström-Schultz, Per Breviksdagen 396
1955 - 1957 Kasper Sundström-Schultz, Per 396
1957 ?  Svalander ev  433
1944 Vivett Svalander, B. 134
1928-06-17 Rita Svenberg, Sigvard Kullaviksregattan 312
1956 Extas  Svenning, B. 419
1957 Trudelut Svensen , J.-O. 434
1940 Lo-Lo Svenska Seglarskolan 227
1939 Lill Ran Svenska Seglarskolan 228
1940 Snuten Svenska Seglarskolan 229
1946 Snuten Svenska Seglarskolan   229
1927 Lill Britt Svensson, Bertil 48
1929 Lill Britt Svensson, Bertil Juniorseglingarna 48
1951 Gull Svensson, E. 362
1918 Inga-Lill Svensson, Gustav 0
1958 Räfven Svensson, T.  ? 482
1963 Boogie Woogie Svensson, Tryggve 0
1958 ? Kalle Anka Sverring, Hans 230
? Sacke Swartz, C., L. och R. 55
1986 ?  Swedman, Börje 520
2011 Gladan Syversson, Kim seglar 415
1998 ? ?  Säff, Mikael 530
1954-06-20 Joppe Särner, Erik Hovåsdagen 0
1963 Bristol II Särner, Erik 192
1964-07-26 Bristol I Särner, Erik Budskärskärsregattan 192
1945 Boogie Särö Båtklubb 328
1946 Svall Söderberg, Göran 234
1940 Svall Söderberg, S. 234
1957 Lurifax Söderqvist, C-G 330
1940 Ingun Södervall, G 225
1951 Toy Terling, Jan 339
? ?  Thollen, O. 190
1992 Ägir Thomas 525
1928-05-25 Rhea Thorén, Sigge vann båten 14
? ?  Thorleif, H. och L. 193
1928-05-25 Meteor Thorsell, E vann båten 6
1927 Komet Thorsell, F. 27
1929 Meteor Thorsell, Folke Juniorseglingarna 6
1928-07-22 Meteor Thorsell, Folke Tävlar i Köpenhamn 6
1936 ? Ariel Thorsell, T. 161
1986 ?  Thunman, Per 430
1960 ?  Tillman 477
1949 Bagatelle Tjulander, I. 144
1953 Pinoccio Tobisson, Manne 202
1955-08-13 Pinoccio Tobisson, Manne Arendalsregattan 202
1956 Pinoccio Tobisson, Olle 202
1958 Pinoccio Tobisson, Olle GKSS 202
1960 Pinoccio Tobisson, Olle LSS 202
1959-06-06 Pinoccio Tobisson, Olle LSS 202
1959-08-17 Pinoccio Tobisson, Olle Arendalsregattan 202
2001 Ariadne Tolmar, Konrad 9
1946 Toy Torling, G. 339
1955-06-26  Tresexan Tornander, Karl-Eric "Kaggen" Breviksdagen 306
1950 ? Tresexan Tornander, Karl-Eric "Kaggen" 306
1918-07-04 Bob Tornberg, O. 0
1940 Sirius Torsell 15
1954 Lucky Strike Torstensson, Jan Budskärsdagen 0
1928-05-25 Jupiter Trapp, Harry vann båten 2
1941 Anne-Marie Troedsson, N. 266
2011 ?  Trostek seglar 429
1985 420 Trouville 420
1960 ?  Trumme, G. 502
2007 413 Trygger, Ulrika 413
1950 Rudis Tuneld, Ulf 49
1959 Gip Tuneld, Ulf 169
1960 Cherie Tuneld, Ulf 304
1963 Gunstling Tuneld, Ulf 345
1964-07-01 Gunstling Tuneld, Ulf Kungakannan 345
1962 ? Kryss Tuneld, Ulf ? 344
1941 Lathyrus II Turitz, Claes 246
1940-06-15 Lathyrus Turitz, Claes Göteborg Juniregattan 246
1940 ? Lathyrus Turitz, H. G. 183
2011 ?  Tybäck, Göran seglar 494
1958 ?  Tyrén 473
1966 Killingen Törner, Bengt 309
1967 Killingen Törner, Bengt 325
1967 Killingen Törner, Gunnar 325
1964-07-26 Spex Törnström, Hans Budskärskärsregattan 194
1944 Haje Törsleff, E. 125
1948 Gita Törsleff, W. 141
? ?  Uddevalla SS 179
1960 412 Uggla, Lars 412
1936 Spex Ullman, B. 194
1938 Snail Ullman, B. 197
1940-08-11 Spex Ullman, Bertil Augustitegattan 194
1959 Cherie Unger, Björn 304
1960-05-28 Cherie Unger, Björn LSS 304
1961-08-19 Cherie Unger, Björn LSS 304
1961-08-20 Cherie Unger, Björn LSS-regattan 304
1964-07-01 Julie Unger, Björn Kungakannan 517
1964-07-26 Julie Unger, Björn Budskär 517
2011 270 Unger, Cocco seglar 270
? ?  Uppsala SS 80
? ?  Uppsala SS 81
? Snapp  Uppsala SS 82
? Snorum Uppsala SS 83
? Hej Uppsala SS 84
? ?  Uppsala SS 85
? ?  Uppsala SS 86
? Galant Uppsala SS 87
? ?  Uppsala SS 88
? ?  Uppsala SS 89
1956 ?  Uppsala SS 426
1956 ?  Uppsala SS 427
1956 ?  Uppsala SS 428
1928-07-22 Mars Vallin, Arne Tävlar i Köpenhamn 3
1928-05-25 Mars Vallin, V vann båten 3
1944 290 Verner, H. 290
? Sirius Vikingarnas SS 206
1939 Matrix Vikingarnas SS 211
1957 Escapade Viklund, Hans 439
1958 Escapade Viklund, Hans GKSS 439
1959-06-06 Escapade Viklund, Hans LSS-regattan 439
1960-05-28 Escapade Viklund, Hans LSS-regattan 439
1960-08-21 Escapade Viklund, Hans Augustiregattan 439
1960 ? Escapade Viklund, Lars 439
2011 Queps  Vilhelmsson, John seglar 507
1951 Anne-Marie von Essen, Carl 266
1951-06-26 Guppi von Essen, Carl Säro BK 266
? ?  Västerås SS 76
1933 ?  Västerås SS 158
1955 ?  Västerås SS 165
1936 ? ?  Västerås SS  163
1951 Minette Wadstein, Gösta 261
1952 Lakritsbåten Wadstein, Gösta 305
1953 Lakritsbåten Wadstein, Tore 305
1953 Black Devil Wadstein, Tore 305
1957 Spark Wadstein, Tore 305
1955-08-20 Sirrah Wadstein, Tore LSS 305
1950 Jumbo II Wadstein, Tore 334
1954 Kryss Wadstein, Tore 344
1941 Bambina Wahlquist, S. 247
? Grisslan Wahlström, A. 174
1954 Nalle Puh Wahrolen, Hans 131
1964-07-01 Minandra Walderyd, Stellan Kungakannan 338
1964-07-26 Minandra Walderyd, Stellan Budskärskärsregattan 338
1964 Juno Wall, Bo ägare 22
1950 ? 269 Wallén 269
1951-07-15 Tuff Wallenberg, Catharina SS Kaparen Gottskär 0
1947 Calle Wallenberg, J. 138
1954-06-29 Stuffen II Wallengren, T. SS Kaparen Gottskär 0
1964-07-01 Jolly Roger II Wallengren, Tomas Kungakannan 439
1964-07-26 Jolly Roger II Wallengren, Tomas Budskär 439
1938 Castor Waller, Bengt ägare 5
? Swift Waller, Bengt 132
1949 Pajazzo Waller, Bengt 355
1950 Minandra Waller, Bengt "Justus" 338
1954-08-22 Minandra Waller, Bengt "Justus" LSS-regattan 338
1925-06-22 Hip Wallin, ARne 263
1964 Hera Wallström, Leif 1
1929 Maritza Wallström, Ragnar ägare 0
? Maritza Wallström, Ragnar 0
1939 Hajen Walter, B. 215
1934 GKSS lottbåt    Wanloo, S. 32
2011 ?  Wase, Göran seglar 514
1986 Efterhvilan Wass, Claes-Göran 67
1986 Kajsa Wastesson, Carl-Åke 244
1986 Kajsa Watz, Gösta 244
1986 St Erik II Watz, Gösta 422
1943-09-26 Stabbe-Stabbe Wedel, Bo Skolungdomens höstseglingar 105
1942 Bonnie Wedel, Bo 188
1933 Bonny Wedel, Folke 68
1938 Bonny Wedel, Folke 181
1940-07-26 Bonny Wedel, Folke SS Æolus 181
1940-08-11 Bonny Wedel, Folke Augustiregattan 181
1942 Bonnie Wedel, Folke 188
1956 ?  Wegerfelt, K.-A. 490
1954 Sjöhunden Wehlje, P. 385
1951-06-26 Vilgot Weisenrieder, J Budskär 0
1955 - 1959 Mutte Wendel, Thomas 397
1952 ? 196 Wendlin, Jan 196
1956 Labben Wendt, T. 411
1934 Killingen Wennergren, Harald o Torsten 153
1938 Killingen Wennergren, Harald o Torsten 153
1940-07-26 Killingen Wennergren, Lars SS Æolus 153
1957 Pysen Wennergren, P. 309
1964-07-01 Killingen Wennergren, Per Kungakannan 309
1964-07-26 Killingen Wennergren, Per Budskär 309
1926 Smirr Wennerlund, Rolf 0
1960 Blott III Wennerström, Anette 440
1960-05-28 Blott III Wennerström, Anette LSS-regattan 440
1960-08-21 Blott III Wennerström, Anette LSS-regattan 440
1960-05-28 Blott IV Wennerström, Stig LSS-regattan 0
1960-08-21 Blott IV Wennerström, Stig Augustiregattan 0
1958 Blott III Wennerström, Stig GKSS 440
1957-06 Blott III Wennerström, Stig Tisdagsseglingen 440
1959-08-17 Blott III Wennerström, Stig Arendalsregattan 440
1960 Blott IV Wennerström, Stig 475
1920 Pål Wennström, Axel 0
1985 Gudingen Werner, Björn 491
1953-07-26 Frän II Wessel, Peter Budskärsdagen 0
1980 ? 438 Westerberg, Håkan 438
1929 Pollux Westerberg, Pelle  Juniorseglingarna 8
1928-05-25 KKKK 1928 Westerberg, Pelle o O. vann båten 8
1928-06 Pollux Westerberg, Pelle o O. ?
8
1947 Humbug Westerdahl, Stellan 300
2011 438 Westergren, Håkan seglar 438
2011 Huldas Karin Westermark, Lars seglar 349
1940 Kolibri Westin, E. 241
1958 ? Mope Westin, Lars 252
1943 Kersti  Westlund, Karl 252
1940 Kalle Anka Westlund. K 230
1964-07-01 Bonny Wetter, Gunilla Kungakannan 181
1960-08-21 Bonnie Wetter, Håkan Augustiseglingen 181
1958 ? Bonny Wetter, Håkan 181
1951 Phoenix Wetterberg, Åke 303
1957 Latjo II Wettergren, Calle 326
1961-08-19 Latjo Wettergren, Calle LSS 326
1986 Baby Doll Wettergren, Ola 508
1986 NVSS 1955 Wiberg, Fredrik 402
1958 Babyschan Wickberg, Lena ägare 339
1961-08-03 Babyscham Wickberg, Lena LSS-seglats i augustimåne 339
? Amarylllis Widenfeldt, S. 295
1959 Hera Widlund, Urban 1
1964-07-26 Pepita Wigelius, Cattis Budskär 307
1964-07016 Pepita Wigelius, Cattis Kungakannan 307
1962 Chuck a Luck Wigelius, Katarina 307
1954 386 Wiggbyholmsstiftelsen 386
1951 Donkey Wijk, Olof 223
1958 ? Esox Wiklund, H. 342
1958 Pirat Wikman, Claes GKSS 401
1959-08-17 Pirat Wikman, Claes Arendalsregattan 401
1964-07-26 Pinuppan II Wikman, Klaas Budskär 474
1954 Pirat II Wikman, Klas 212
1954 Pirat II Wikman, Monica 212
1960 Pinuppan II Wikman, Pelle 474
1963 Pinuppan II Wikman, Pelle 474
1961-08-20 Pinuppan II Wikman, Pelle LSS-regattan 474
1964-07-01 Pinuppan II Wikman, Pelle Kungakannan 474
1958 Bris Wilén, Ingela 470
1960 How Ding Wingård, Henrik 195
1960 How Ding Wingård, Ragnar 195
1954 Raiden Winsnes, K. 0
1955 ? Quo Vadis Winterfeldt, F. 263
1954 Coca Cola Wintherfeldt, Fritjof Kullaviksdagen 0
1954 Twice Wintherfeldt, L.G. GKSS augustiregatta 0
1941 Trill Wittboldt, A.-M. 270
1955 - 1963 Myggan Wittboldt, Claes 272
1941 Myggan Wittboldt, D. 272
1942 Myggan Wittboldt, D. 276
1957 Narr Wållgren, Kjell 395
1954 Staccato Zachrisson, Björn Ahrensbergsregattan 0
1955 ? Sessan  Zachrisson, Rustan 53
1960 279 Zandén, Ture 279
? Syrsan Zedrén, R. 64
1956 Pärlan Zedrén, R. 417
1940 ?  Zedrén, Z 231
1939- Pirat Zelander, H. 212
1954 ? Krumelur Zelander, H. 345
1940-08-11 Pirat Zelander, Tor Augustiregattan 212
1940-07-26 Chico Zelander, Z SS Æolus 0
1964-07-01 Zello Zell, Bo Kungakannan 441
1964-07-26 Zello Zell, Bo Budskär 441
1946 Diggi-Duff Zetterberg, F. 133
1986 Amigo Zimmerman, Tom 271
1940 Ålen Åhlen, G. 236
1959 ?  Åhlen, G.  454
1942 282 Åkerfelt, I. 282
1918 Anne - T 21 Åkermark, H. 0
1919 Tedde Åkermark, H. Pojkbåt 0
1918-07-04 Tedde Åkermark, H. 0
1930 GKSS lottbåt Öberg, Ann-Charlotte 30
1933 GKSS lottbåt   Öberg, P. E. 33
1934 Komet Öhman, Anne-Marie 27
1937 Komet Öhman, Anne-Marie 27
1951 Komet Öhman, Anne-Marie 27
1943-07-25 Komet Öhman, Anne-Marie Sandhamnsregatta 27
? Vingen Öhman, Anne-Marie 100
1949 Nalle Puh Öhman, Claes 131
1951 Nalle Puh Öhman, Claes 131
1953 Jaxan Öhman, H. 364
1950 Baby Ruth Öhman, K. 146
1920 Stabbe  Öhman, Lars-Erik  105
1943-09-25 Stabbe-Stabbe Öhman, Lars-Erik  Skolungdomens höstseglingar 105
1940-07-26 Komet Öhman, Peter Sandhamnsregatta 27
1944 Lotta Öhman, T. 124
1945 Nalle Puh Öhman, T. 131
1944 Örnungen Örn, E. 298
1964-07-01 Örnungen II Örn, Roger Kungakannan 361
1963 Lufsen Örn, Roland 49
2000 Bambina Örner, Ewa 247
2000 Lommen Örsten, Per-Åke 269
1970 ? Ja-Ja Örtendahl, Björn 509
1960 ?  Österlund, A. 497